Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Pfaffenhofen a.d.Roth, Pfaffenhofen a.d.Roth
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 07:57:49

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 20.882 32,8 %
GRÜNE 5.846 9,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FWG 17.665 27,8 %
SPD 9.743 15,3 %
WG Roth-Berg 5.533 8,7 %
WG Biberberg-Balmertshofen 3.901 6,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.794 -
Wähler 3.564 61,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 65 1,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 63.570 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Pfaffenhofen a.d.Roth, Pfaffenhofen a.d.Roth
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 07:57:49

Gewählter Partei
Winter Franz CSU
Werwein Markus CSU
Strobel Martin CSU
Rupp Fabian CSU
Lützel Thomas CSU
Walz Robert CSU
Meyer Theresia CSU
Maisch Christoph GRÜNE
Schmid Susanne GRÜNE
Wöhrle Andreas FREIE WÄHLER/FWG
Oetinger Christoph FREIE WÄHLER/FWG
Walk Claudia FREIE WÄHLER/FWG
Wolf Manuel FREIE WÄHLER/FWG
Spleiß Max FREIE WÄHLER/FWG
Kast Johann SPD
Hartmann Hans-Ulrich SPD
Feurich-Kähn Hildegard SPD
Schweiggart Josef WG Roth-Berg
Suchant Max WG Roth-Berg
Leutenmaier Karolin WG Biberberg-Balmertshofen

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Strobel Martin 3 1.961
2 Winter Franz 1 2.201
3 Werwein Markus 2 2.141
4 Lützel Thomas 5 1.337
5 Jung Marcus 14 703
6 Berg Stephanie 9 919
7 Ritter Daniel 16 608
8 Rupp Fabian 4 1.427
9 Eppelt Barbara 11 833
10 Mögel Martin 12 817
11 Walz Robert 6 1.207
12 Bonin Melanie 8 1.035
13 Kramer Dennis 13 754
14 Meyer Theresia 7 1.177
15 Schmid Peter 19 570
16 Behrends Tina 16 608
17 Steffen Michael 18 597
18 Stötter Markus 15 633
19 Schaich Karin 20 509
20 Uhl Thomas 10 845

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Maisch Christoph 1 1.310
2 Größler Klaus 4 858
3 Braun Andrea 3 1.001
4 Bailer Michael 6 781
5 Mehringer Renate 5 816
6 Schmid Susanne 2 1.080

FREIE WÄHLER/FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wöhrle Andreas 1 2.342
2 Oetinger Christoph 2 2.078
3 Pintleger Michael 6 1.188
4 Wolf Manuel 4 1.356
5 Wöhrle-Kölbl Tobias 8 760
6 Keder Maximilian 7 914
7 Mayer Matthias 10 567
8 Walk Claudia 3 1.928
9 Spleiß Max 5 1.267
10 Stetter Lydia 15 479
11 Grotz Karin 13 532
12 Wanner Augustinus 9 673
13 Walk Franz 17 436
14 Hornung Franz 11 562
15 Zanchettin Patrick 16 448
16 Bischof Gisela 14 511
17 Dirr Gerald 12 544
18 Orzechowski Brigitte 19 355
19 Werwein Ferdinand 18 431
20 Bullok Emanuel 20 294

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Feurich-Kähn Hildegard 3 1.319
2 Thoma Karlheinz 4 1.223
3 Pausch Cornelia 6 466
4 Fischer Markus 5 540
5 Bodirsky Theresia 13 195
6 Hartmann Hans-Ulrich 2 1.496
7 Stadler Anja 12 197
8 Kast Johann 1 1.754
9 Schmid Renate 15 193
10 Winterhalder Rolf 17 170
11 Gül Imral 14 194
12 Raddatz Andreas 7 378
13 Bläsius Karin 19 141
14 Peters Alain 18 145
15 Resch Cornelia 10 244
16 Kast Stefan 8 316
17 Mürdel Sonja 16 181
18 Öz Fabian 11 214
19 Ateia Maria 20 104
20 Kanisch Wolf-Dieter 9 273

WG Roth-Berg

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Storch Wolfgang 8 275
2 Blau Andreas 6 319
3 Schweiggart Josef 1 1.043
4 Suchant Max 2 474
5 Jaraschewski Bianca 12 203
6 Przewodnik Alexander 10 256
7 Suchant Sam 4 378
8 Ustrnul Stefan 9 267
9 Walz Maximilian 7 286
10 Weber Sebastian 11 221
11 Treu Horst 5 351
12 Blau Melanie 14 180
13 Huber Martina 13 183
14 Treu Karin 3 472
15 Buchner Marco 18 110
16 Hanika Christian 16 121
17 Rauch Wilfried 20 62
18 Lang Michael 17 115
19 Treu Fabian 15 140
20 Georgi Dana 19 77

WG Biberberg-Balmertshofen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Leutenmaier Karolin 1 624
2 Rüggenmann Alfons 2 533
3 Sälzle Franz 11 171
4 Miller Herbert 14 143
5 Keller Ingrid 12 160
6 Hinz Herbert 3 365
7 Windeisen Michael 5 212
8 Brey Thomas 9 175
9 Keller Bruno 10 174
10 Hackel Peter 7 188
11 Kutter Christian 8 186
12 Wetzel Dietmar 15 129
13 Leutenmaier Jörg 6 195
14 Zeller Josef 4 228
15 Rüggenmann Johann 16 123
16 Forstmeier Vinzent 18 64
17 Keller Reinhold 17 76
18 Rüggenmann Josef 13 155

Wahlbeteiligung: 61,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei