111 - Briefwahl Pfaffenhofen 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Pfaffenhofen a.d.Roth, 111 - Briefwahl Pfaffenhofen 1
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 25.03.2020 10:45:52

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.206 34,7 %
GRÜNE 839 9,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FWG 2.512 27,2 %
SPD 1.361 14,7 %
WG Roth-Berg 860 9,3 %
WG Biberberg-Balmertshofen 470 5,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 496 -
Ungültige Stimmen 5 1,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 9.248 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Strobel Martin 3 322
2 Winter Franz 1 354
3 Werwein Markus 2 302
4 Lützel Thomas 5 186
5 Jung Marcus 14 94
6 Berg Stephanie 9 151
7 Ritter Daniel 16 83
8 Rupp Fabian 4 207
9 Eppelt Barbara 11 144
10 Mögel Martin 12 144
11 Walz Robert 6 167
12 Bonin Melanie 8 152
13 Kramer Dennis 13 125
14 Meyer Theresia 7 168
15 Schmid Peter 19 101
16 Behrends Tina 17 85
17 Steffen Michael 18 111
18 Stötter Markus 15 74
19 Schaich Karin 20 70
20 Uhl Thomas 10 166

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Maisch Christoph 1 199
2 Größler Klaus 4 131
3 Braun Andrea 3 138
4 Bailer Michael 6 120
5 Mehringer Renate 5 100
6 Schmid Susanne 2 151

FREIE WÄHLER/FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wöhrle Andreas 1 337
2 Oetinger Christoph 2 315
3 Pintleger Michael 6 159
4 Wolf Manuel 4 181
5 Wöhrle-Kölbl Tobias 8 126
6 Keder Maximilian 7 139
7 Mayer Matthias 10 54
8 Walk Claudia 3 205
9 Spleiß Max 5 200
10 Stetter Lydia 15 73
11 Grotz Karin 13 89
12 Wanner Augustinus 9 111
13 Walk Franz 17 32
14 Hornung Franz 11 85
15 Zanchettin Patrick 16 93
16 Bischof Gisela 14 83
17 Dirr Gerald 12 82
18 Orzechowski Brigitte 19 42
19 Werwein Ferdinand 18 70
20 Bullok Emanuel 20 36

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Feurich-Kähn Hildegard 3 146
2 Thoma Karlheinz 4 164
3 Pausch Cornelia 6 80
4 Fischer Markus 5 65
5 Bodirsky Theresia 13 22
6 Hartmann Hans-Ulrich 2 232
7 Stadler Anja 12 30
8 Kast Johann 1 268
9 Schmid Renate 15 17
10 Winterhalder Rolf 17 24
11 Gül Imral 14 22
12 Raddatz Andreas 7 62
13 Bläsius Karin 19 9
14 Peters Alain 18 21
15 Resch Cornelia 10 30
16 Kast Stefan 8 61
17 Mürdel Sonja 16 34
18 Öz Fabian 11 22
19 Ateia Maria 20 7
20 Kanisch Wolf-Dieter 9 45

WG Roth-Berg

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Storch Wolfgang 8 45
2 Blau Andreas 6 55
3 Schweiggart Josef 1 168
4 Suchant Max 2 62
5 Jaraschewski Bianca 12 28
6 Przewodnik Alexander 10 36
7 Suchant Sam 4 49
8 Ustrnul Stefan 9 37
9 Walz Maximilian 7 45
10 Weber Sebastian 11 32
11 Treu Horst 5 63
12 Blau Melanie 14 24
13 Huber Martina 13 25
14 Treu Karin 3 109
15 Buchner Marco 18 16
16 Hanika Christian 16 13
17 Rauch Wilfried 20 7
18 Lang Michael 17 22
19 Treu Fabian 15 16
20 Georgi Dana 19 8

WG Biberberg-Balmertshofen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Leutenmaier Karolin 1 66
2 Rüggenmann Alfons 2 78
3 Sälzle Franz 11 17
4 Miller Herbert 14 17
5 Keller Ingrid 12 26
6 Hinz Herbert 3 38
7 Windeisen Michael 5 23
8 Brey Thomas 9 8
9 Keller Bruno 10 12
10 Hackel Peter 7 41
11 Kutter Christian 8 23
12 Wetzel Dietmar 15 17
13 Leutenmaier Jörg 6 32
14 Zeller Josef 4 28
15 Rüggenmann Johann 16 19
16 Forstmeier Vinzent 18 5
17 Keller Reinhold 17 5
18 Rüggenmann Josef 13 15
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei