115 - Briefwahl Pfaffenhofen 5

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Pfaffenhofen a.d.Roth, 115 - Briefwahl Pfaffenhofen 5
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 07:57:49

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.903 33,2 %
GRÜNE 731 8,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FWG 2.321 26,5 %
SPD 1.624 18,6 %
WG Roth-Berg 752 8,6 %
WG Biberberg-Balmertshofen 415 4,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 477 -
Ungültige Stimmen 5 1,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 8.746 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Strobel Martin 3 310
2 Winter Franz 1 290
3 Werwein Markus 2 291
4 Lützel Thomas 5 181
5 Jung Marcus 14 83
6 Berg Stephanie 9 124
7 Ritter Daniel 16 93
8 Rupp Fabian 4 169
9 Eppelt Barbara 11 103
10 Mögel Martin 12 101
11 Walz Robert 6 211
12 Bonin Melanie 8 135
13 Kramer Dennis 13 108
14 Meyer Theresia 7 203
15 Schmid Peter 19 77
16 Behrends Tina 16 79
17 Steffen Michael 18 82
18 Stötter Markus 15 94
19 Schaich Karin 20 66
20 Uhl Thomas 10 103

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Maisch Christoph 1 176
2 Größler Klaus 4 114
3 Braun Andrea 3 138
4 Bailer Michael 6 85
5 Mehringer Renate 5 110
6 Schmid Susanne 2 108

FREIE WÄHLER/FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wöhrle Andreas 1 333
2 Oetinger Christoph 2 286
3 Pintleger Michael 6 155
4 Wolf Manuel 4 192
5 Wöhrle-Kölbl Tobias 8 96
6 Keder Maximilian 7 119
7 Mayer Matthias 10 77
8 Walk Claudia 3 268
9 Spleiß Max 5 210
10 Stetter Lydia 15 64
11 Grotz Karin 13 59
12 Wanner Augustinus 9 87
13 Walk Franz 17 51
14 Hornung Franz 11 65
15 Zanchettin Patrick 16 40
16 Bischof Gisela 14 51
17 Dirr Gerald 12 50
18 Orzechowski Brigitte 19 53
19 Werwein Ferdinand 18 34
20 Bullok Emanuel 20 31

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Feurich-Kähn Hildegard 3 232
2 Thoma Karlheinz 4 203
3 Pausch Cornelia 6 94
4 Fischer Markus 5 118
5 Bodirsky Theresia 13 16
6 Hartmann Hans-Ulrich 2 264
7 Stadler Anja 12 21
8 Kast Johann 1 337
9 Schmid Renate 15 34
10 Winterhalder Rolf 17 23
11 Gül Imral 14 20
12 Raddatz Andreas 7 63
13 Bläsius Karin 19 12
14 Peters Alain 18 21
15 Resch Cornelia 10 34
16 Kast Stefan 8 48
17 Mürdel Sonja 16 19
18 Öz Fabian 11 31
19 Ateia Maria 20 3
20 Kanisch Wolf-Dieter 9 31

WG Roth-Berg

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Storch Wolfgang 8 45
2 Blau Andreas 6 40
3 Schweiggart Josef 1 133
4 Suchant Max 2 81
5 Jaraschewski Bianca 12 44
6 Przewodnik Alexander 10 23
7 Suchant Sam 4 63
8 Ustrnul Stefan 9 30
9 Walz Maximilian 7 34
10 Weber Sebastian 11 26
11 Treu Horst 5 50
12 Blau Melanie 14 25
13 Huber Martina 13 17
14 Treu Karin 3 66
15 Buchner Marco 18 19
16 Hanika Christian 16 9
17 Rauch Wilfried 20 8
18 Lang Michael 17 18
19 Treu Fabian 15 15
20 Georgi Dana 19 6

WG Biberberg-Balmertshofen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Leutenmaier Karolin 1 80
2 Rüggenmann Alfons 2 57
3 Sälzle Franz 11 15
4 Miller Herbert 14 11
5 Keller Ingrid 12 12
6 Hinz Herbert 3 56
7 Windeisen Michael 5 10
8 Brey Thomas 9 21
9 Keller Bruno 10 16
10 Hackel Peter 7 17
11 Kutter Christian 8 25
12 Wetzel Dietmar 15 9
13 Leutenmaier Jörg 6 27
14 Zeller Josef 4 25
15 Rüggenmann Johann 16 7
16 Forstmeier Vinzent 18 6
17 Keller Reinhold 17 6
18 Rüggenmann Josef 13 15
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei