101 - Pfaffenhofen 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Pfaffenhofen a.d.Roth, 101 - Pfaffenhofen 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 07:57:49

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 917 38,4 %
GRÜNE 298 12,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FWG 697 29,2 %
SPD 377 15,8 %
WG Roth-Berg 69 2,9 %
WG Biberberg-Balmertshofen 30 1,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 784 -
Wähler 141 18,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 1,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.388 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Strobel Martin 3 63
2 Winter Franz 1 65
3 Werwein Markus 2 77
4 Lützel Thomas 5 49
5 Jung Marcus 14 55
6 Berg Stephanie 9 52
7 Ritter Daniel 16 47
8 Rupp Fabian 4 44
9 Eppelt Barbara 11 46
10 Mögel Martin 12 48
11 Walz Robert 6 55
12 Bonin Melanie 8 32
13 Kramer Dennis 13 37
14 Meyer Theresia 7 49
15 Schmid Peter 19 26
16 Behrends Tina 16 34
17 Steffen Michael 18 44
18 Stötter Markus 15 35
19 Schaich Karin 20 26
20 Uhl Thomas 10 33

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Maisch Christoph 1 63
2 Größler Klaus 4 51
3 Braun Andrea 3 43
4 Bailer Michael 6 48
5 Mehringer Renate 5 51
6 Schmid Susanne 2 42

FREIE WÄHLER/FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wöhrle Andreas 1 55
2 Oetinger Christoph 2 61
3 Pintleger Michael 6 51
4 Wolf Manuel 4 54
5 Wöhrle-Kölbl Tobias 8 31
6 Keder Maximilian 7 54
7 Mayer Matthias 10 31
8 Walk Claudia 3 72
9 Spleiß Max 5 39
10 Stetter Lydia 15 22
11 Grotz Karin 13 28
12 Wanner Augustinus 9 21
13 Walk Franz 17 28
14 Hornung Franz 11 29
15 Zanchettin Patrick 16 18
16 Bischof Gisela 14 24
17 Dirr Gerald 12 24
18 Orzechowski Brigitte 19 19
19 Werwein Ferdinand 18 20
20 Bullok Emanuel 20 16

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Feurich-Kähn Hildegard 3 58
2 Thoma Karlheinz 4 36
3 Pausch Cornelia 6 11
4 Fischer Markus 5 17
5 Bodirsky Theresia 13 11
6 Hartmann Hans-Ulrich 2 54
7 Stadler Anja 12 14
8 Kast Johann 1 51
9 Schmid Renate 15 6
10 Winterhalder Rolf 17 7
11 Gül Imral 14 12
12 Raddatz Andreas 7 7
13 Bläsius Karin 19 14
14 Peters Alain 18 16
15 Resch Cornelia 10 13
16 Kast Stefan 8 11
17 Mürdel Sonja 16 11
18 Öz Fabian 11 6
19 Ateia Maria 20 10
20 Kanisch Wolf-Dieter 9 12

WG Roth-Berg

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Storch Wolfgang 8 4
2 Blau Andreas 6 0
3 Schweiggart Josef 1 9
4 Suchant Max 2 6
5 Jaraschewski Bianca 12 4
6 Przewodnik Alexander 10 6
7 Suchant Sam 4 6
8 Ustrnul Stefan 9 0
9 Walz Maximilian 7 8
10 Weber Sebastian 11 0
11 Treu Horst 5 6
12 Blau Melanie 14 2
13 Huber Martina 13 3
14 Treu Karin 3 6
15 Buchner Marco 18 0
16 Hanika Christian 16 5
17 Rauch Wilfried 20 1
18 Lang Michael 17 2
19 Treu Fabian 15 0
20 Georgi Dana 19 1

WG Biberberg-Balmertshofen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Leutenmaier Karolin 1 3
2 Rüggenmann Alfons 2 1
3 Sälzle Franz 11 0
4 Miller Herbert 14 0
5 Keller Ingrid 12 0
6 Hinz Herbert 3 2
7 Windeisen Michael 5 1
8 Brey Thomas 9 3
9 Keller Bruno 10 0
10 Hackel Peter 7 1
11 Kutter Christian 8 1
12 Wetzel Dietmar 15 2
13 Leutenmaier Jörg 6 7
14 Zeller Josef 4 5
15 Rüggenmann Johann 16 2
16 Forstmeier Vinzent 18 1
17 Keller Reinhold 17 0
18 Rüggenmann Josef 13 1